Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening. We have Sky and TNT Sports packages so you can catch all the football, whether it's Premier League on the weekend or midweek European fixtures, plus all the action from the rugby, cricket and other major sports.

Upcoming Matches

  • Wednesday 28th February 2024
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Chelsea vs Leeds
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English FA Cup
      Liverpool vs Southampton
  • Thursday 29th February 2024
    • 7:00PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Premier League Darts - Exeter
  • Friday 1st March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      West Brom vs Coventry
  • Saturday 2nd March 2024
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Huddersfield vs Leeds
    • 3:00PM
      Motor Sports:
      F1
      Bahrain Grand Prix - Race
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Luton vs Aston Villa
  • Sunday 3rd March 2024
    • 12:00PM
      Football:
      Scottish Premiership
      Hearts vs Celtic
    • 1:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Burnley vs Bournemouth
    • 3:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Man City vs Man Utd
  • Monday 4th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Sheffield Utd vs Arsenal
  • Tuesday 5th March 2024
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Leeds vs Stoke
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Bayern Munich vs Lazio
  • Wednesday 6th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs FC Copenhagen
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Real Madrid vs RB Leipzig
  • Thursday 7th March 2024
    • 5:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Sparta Prague vs Liverpool
    • 5:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Roma vs Brighton
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Freiburg vs West Ham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Benfica vs Rangers
  • Friday 8th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Sheffield Wednesday vs Leeds
  • Saturday 9th March 2024
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Cardiff vs Ipswich
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Man Utd vs Everton
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Italy vs Scotland
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      England vs Ireland
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Arsenal vs Brentford
  • Sunday 10th March 2024
    • 12:00PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Huddersfield vs West Brom
    • 1:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Aston Villa vs Tottenham
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs France
    • 3:45PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Liverpool vs Man City
  • Monday 11th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Chelsea vs Newcastle
  • Tuesday 12th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Arsenal vs Porto
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Barcelona vs Napoli
  • Wednesday 13th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atl Madrid vs Inter
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Borussia Dortmund vs PSV
  • Thursday 14th March 2024
    • 5:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Rangers vs Benfica
    • 5:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      West Ham vs Freiburg
    • 7:00PM
      Darts:
      Premier League Darts
      Premier League Darts - Nottingham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Brighton vs Roma
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Liverpool vs Sparta Prague
  • Friday 15th March 2024
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Leicester vs Southampton
  • Saturday 16th March 2024
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Arsenal vs Chelsea
    • 2:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Wales vs Italy
    • 4:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      Ireland vs Scotland
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Fulham vs Tottenham
    • 8:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Six Nations (M)
      France vs England
  • Sunday 17th March 2024
    • 2:00PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Everton vs Liverpool
    • 3:00PM
      Football:
      EFL Championship
      Leeds vs Millwall
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      Premier League
      Brighton vs Man City
  • Friday 22nd March 2024
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Premiership Rugby
      Bristol Bears vs Northampton Saints
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Premiership Rugby
      Leicester Tigers vs Gloucester Rugby
  • Sunday 24th March 2024
    • 4:00AM
      Motor Sports:
      F1
      Australian Grand Prix - Race
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Premiership Rugby
      Bath Rugby vs Sale Sharks

Sign-up to become a friend of Fuller's